ONLINE ONLY ESTATE COLLECTABLE AUCTION
Thursday, 29 August - Monday, 2 September 2024

4 PCES SILVER PLATE; LG FOOD DOME W.370mm, PUNCH BOWL, 2 COMPORTS

Realised: $170 plus premium

4 PCES SILVER PLATE; LG FOOD DOME W.370mm, PUNCH BOWL, 2 COMPORTS Image 1++